About


Introduction

都内在住のWebエンジニアです。
Webアプリケーションを作成しています。


Name

Rikuto Watanabe

NickName

りくしる

BirthDate

1995/09/21

Job

Application Engineer


Hobby

Photo

Trip

聖地巡礼とか温泉巡りの旅をよくしてます

Programming

休日はよくアプリケーション開発とかしてます

Animation

氷菓、響け!ユーフォニアムがかなり好き

Game

最近Switchを買いました!

Writing

Qiita

qiita.com/riku-shiru

qiita.com/riku-shiru
技術系の記事を書いてます

Created Application

オンライン消去しりとり

オンライン消去しりとり
自分が一度使った文字は使えなくなるという特殊ルールを含めたしりとりゲームになっています。 普段のしりとりに飽き飽きという方におススメです。 かなり論理的にしりとりを進めないと あとあとでかなり苦しくなるかもしれません。 語彙力と戦略が試されます。 しりとり好きな皆さん。
オンライン対戦形式で消去しりとりを楽しんでみませんか? MaCaFS

MaCaFS
SNSのデータを利用して名刺をデザインすることができるサービスです。 会社の名刺を勉強会で出すのをためらうこととか多いと思いますが、このサービスを利用すれば簡単に名刺をデザインできる上に自分のSNSアカウントの宣伝にもなります。

Friten

Friten
自分が所属していた会津大学の競技麻雀部専用のスコア管理アプリです。 ランキングを表示することができる等、部員のモチベーションの向上に役立っているよう感じます。

会津若松市内の営業時間内の食事処を検索できるアプリです。
会津若松は田舎なので、これがないと開いてないことが多く時間の無駄になります。

自作のSNSアプリです。
Twitterがあれば十分ですよね。

Skills

name level(1~5) experience
Ruby 5 Has experience in business use. Mainly use frameworks such as Ruby on Rails and Sinatra.
PHP 5 Has experience in business use. Mainly use frameworks such as Laravel, Symfony.
JavaScript 5 Has experience in business use. Select JavaScript for server-side or front-end usage. JQuery and VueJS are used for the front end. NodeJS is used on the server side. It can be used in combination with Express or create a simple batch process.
GCP 3 Frequently used services include CloudRun, GCE, GCS, BigQuery, CloudBuild, and GCR.
Python 2 In my hobby. Frask is used when building web applications.
AWS 4 I use AWS services in various situations, including business. Often uses services are EC2, VPC, CloudWatch, Glue, Batch, S3, CloudFront, CodeBuild, Athena, API Gateway, Lambda and so on.
Go 2 It is used when creating applications (API layer) and batch processing.
MySQL 4 Has experience in business use. Often select this for RDBMS.
Docker 3 Recently, I often create an application environment with a configuration using Docker. Use Docker-compose for frequently used combinations, Application + MySQL + Redis.
Nginx 3 This is often selected when selecting a Web server. I often touch it for my application and ISUCON tuning purposes.
C 2 I used to be an introduction to programming when I was in college.
C++ 2 I used to be an introduction to programming when I was in college.
Java 2 I used to be an introduction to programming when I was in college.
Kotlin 1 I used it when I was creating an Android app.
MongoDB 3 Often used as a box to store unstructured data that is very difficult to handle as NoSQL.
Redis 4 It is very often used as a cache mechanism.

Elements

Text

This is bold and this is strong. This is italic and this is emphasized. This is superscript text and this is subscript text. This is underlined and this is code: for (;;) { ... }. Finally, this is a link.


Heading Level 2

Heading Level 3

Heading Level 4

Heading Level 5
Heading Level 6

Blockquote

Fringilla nisl. Donec accumsan interdum nisi, quis tincidunt felis sagittis eget tempus euismod. Vestibulum ante ipsum primis in faucibus vestibulum. Blandit adipiscing eu felis iaculis volutpat ac adipiscing accumsan faucibus. Vestibulum ante ipsum primis in faucibus lorem ipsum dolor sit amet nullam adipiscing eu felis.

Preformatted

i = 0;

										while (!deck.isInOrder()) {
										    print 'Iteration ' + i;
										    deck.shuffle();
										    i++;
										}

										print 'It took ' + i + ' iterations to sort the deck.';

Lists

Unordered

  • Dolor pulvinar etiam.
  • Sagittis adipiscing.
  • Felis enim feugiat.

Alternate

  • Dolor pulvinar etiam.
  • Sagittis adipiscing.
  • Felis enim feugiat.

Ordered

  1. Dolor pulvinar etiam.
  2. Etiam vel felis viverra.
  3. Felis enim feugiat.
  4. Dolor pulvinar etiam.
  5. Etiam vel felis lorem.
  6. Felis enim et feugiat.

Icons

Actions

Table

Default

Name Description Price
Item One Ante turpis integer aliquet porttitor. 29.99
Item Two Vis ac commodo adipiscing arcu aliquet. 19.99
Item Three Morbi faucibus arcu accumsan lorem. 29.99
Item Four Vitae integer tempus condimentum. 19.99
Item Five Ante turpis integer aliquet porttitor. 29.99
100.00

Alternate

Name Description Price
Item One Ante turpis integer aliquet porttitor. 29.99
Item Two Vis ac commodo adipiscing arcu aliquet. 19.99
Item Three Morbi faucibus arcu accumsan lorem. 29.99
Item Four Vitae integer tempus condimentum. 19.99
Item Five Ante turpis integer aliquet porttitor. 29.99
100.00

Buttons

  • Disabled
  • Disabled

Form